Рейтинги участников


По состоянию на 12.12.2018
<< назад

Стоклеточные шашки (по России)


НомерФамилия Имя ОтчествоРегионГородИНШЗваниеРейтинг
1Щебенюк Михаил ПавловичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000001 *2550
2Щебенюк Нина ГригорьевнаЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000002 *2542
3Шитов Алексей ПетровичМосковская облг.Москва000003 *2531
4Морозов Николай АлексеевичАрхангельская облг.Cеверодвинск000004 *2497
5Павлов Игорь АнатольевичКрасноярский крайг.Балахта000005 *2456
6Дышкант Федор НиколаевичМосковская облг.Москва000006 *2452
7Бахтияров Александр ИвановичПермский крайп.Березники000007 *2451
8Келим Юрий ДавыдовичТатарстанг.Набережные-Челны000008 *2440
9Корюкин Сергей ВалерьевичКрасноярский крайс.Солянка000009 *2423
10Егоров Михаил ИвановичТульская облг.Новомосковск000010 *2400
11Забурнягин Валерий АлександровичПсковская облг.Порхов000011 *2400
12Тарасов Андрей АнатольевичКурганская облг.Курган000012 *2368
13Пименов Юрий ГеоргиевичПермский крайг.Березники000013 *2337
14Аширов Дамир КутдусовичКеморовская облг.Новокузнецк000014 *2336
15Марфина Ирина МихайловнаПензенская облг.Пенза000015 *2325
16Бутров Алексей ОлеговичПензовская облг.Пенза000016 *2312
17Шиапов Ильдар ИлькамовичТатарстанг.Лениногорск000017 *2302
18Ахметзянов Равиль МухтаровичТатарстанг.Набережные-Челны000018 *2283
19Кудряшов Евгения ДмитриевичТверская облг.Тверь000019 *2270
20Маркин Василий НиколаевичБрянская облг.Cельцо000020 *2266
21Щербин Виктор ВладимировичТульская облг.Новомосковск000021 *2264
22Бархатов Игорь ЮрьевичСвердловская облг.Новоуральск000022 *2261
23Алиев Шамил МагомедовичДагестанг.Махачкала000023 *2245
24Германов Сергей ЮрьевичЯрославская облг.Данилов000024 *2237
25Батуев Леонид МихайловичПермская облг.Березники000025 *2234
26Каратаев Михаил АнатольевичПриморский крайг.Уссурийск000026 *2218
27Дробахин Владимир НиколаевичТюменская облс.Казанское000027 *2212
28Федоровых Николай БорисовичВолгоградская облг.Камышин000028 *2209
29Кимаев Анатолий МихайловичОренбургская облг.Новотроицк000029 *2197
30Шеронов Илья ВячеславовичНижегородская облг.Нижний Новгород000030 *2192
31Гришин Леонид МихайловичЛипецкая облг.Липецк000031 *2159
32Наумов Виктор ВикторовичСаратовская облг.Балаково000032 *2158
33Коломытченко Игорь АлександровичАлтайскийг.Бийск000033 *2155
34Антонов Евгений АнатольевичЛенинградская облг.Кронштадт000034 *2105
35Галкин Михаил ЕвгеньевичМосковская облг.Москва000035*2350
36Егоров Михаил ИвановичТульская облг.Новомосковск000036Г2550