Рейтинги участников


По состоянию на 15.10.2018
<< назад

Русские шашки (по России)


НомерФамилия Имя ОтчествоРегионГородИНШЗваниеРейтинг
1Саунин Олег РудольфовичТомская облг.Cеверск000001ГМ 2550
2Кацтов Сергей ЕфимовичСамарская облг.Самара000002 * 2538
3Фомичев Сергей ИвановичТульская облг.Узловая000003МС 2494
4Бойко Юрий ПавловичКрасноярская облг.Красноярск000004КМС 2491
5Рогачев Михаил МихайловичМосковская облг.Наро-Фоминск000005МС 2482
6Ганюшин Лев АлександровичТульская облг.Новомосковск000006КМС 2479
7Владыко Александр ПетровичКраснодарский крайп.Cеверный000007КМС 2478
8Межуев Жорж МихайловичНижегородская облг.Нижний Новгород000008КМС 2472
9Скоробогатов Геннадий ВалерьевичРостовская облг.Симикаракорск000009КМС2469
10Овсянников Максим АнатольевичИркутская облг.Иркутск000010МС2463
11Валемеев Зяки АнвяровичНижегородская облc.Б.Рыбушкино000011КМС2461
12Щебенюк Михаил ПавловичЛенинградская облг.Санкт_петербург000012КМС 2458
13Щебенюк Нина ГригорьевнаЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000013МС 2457
14Матюшичев Евгений МихайловичКраснодарский крайп.Брюховецкая000014КМС 2453
15Лабышкин Алексей КонстантиновичИвановская облг.Кинешма000015КМС2452
16Сахаров Евгений ДмитриевичАлтайский крайг.Барнаул000016МС 2450
17Егоров Михаил ИвановичТульская облг.Новомосковск000017МС 2450
18Тюрнев Виктор ИннокентьевичИркутская облг.Иркутск000018 *2450
19+Михайловский Виктор ГеннадьевичОмская облг.Омск000019КМС 2450
20Попов Николай ВасильевичПермский крайг.Краснокамск000020КМС 2452
21Смышляев Валерий АрдальоновичИвановская облг.Кинешма000021КМС2444
22Васильев Иван ФеоктистовичНижегородская облг.Саров000022 МС2443
23Тарасян Карен АрутиковичКраснодарский крайг.Сочи000023КМС2441
24Макаров Виктор ИвановичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000024МС 2441
25Дробов Игорь АнатольевичМосковская облг.Москва000025 *2440
26Корюкин Сергей ВалерьевичКрасноярский крайс.Cолянка000026МС 2440
27Ахметзянов Равиль МухтаровичТатарстанг.Набережные Челны000027 *2440
28Краев Василий СергеевичВологодская облг.Череповец000028 *2439
29Морозов Николай АлексеевичАрхангельская облг.Северодвинск000029КМС 2437
30Лейес Владимир АлександровичИвановская облг.Кинешма000030КМС 2435
31Французов Владимир АлексеевичКалужская облд.Кузьминичи000031КМС2433
32Лапшин Александр ВасильевичТверская облг.Удомля000032КМС2452
33Офицеров Станислав ПетровичРязанская облг.Рязань000033 *2432
34Сметанин Юрий МихайловичНижегородская облг.Cаров000034 МС2431
35Шафеев Нур ЗакиевичБашкортостанг.Уфа000035КМС 2431
36Дубицкий Владимир ИосифовичЛенинградская облг.Колпино000036 *2429
37Редин Дмитрий НиколаевичМосковская облг.Ступино000037 МС2429
38Фролов Олег ЮльевичСвердловская облНижний Тагил000038 *2428
39Щебенюк Татьяна МихайловнаЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000039КМС 2428
40Землянский Александр ЮрьевичКрасноярский крайг.Железногорск000040 *2425
41Савилов Юрий ЛеонидовичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000041КМС2425
42Бахтияров Александр ИвановичПермский крайг.Березники000042 КМС2425
43Забродский Максим ЛьвовичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000043МС 2424
44Макушев Игорь ГеннадьевичБашкортостанг.Туймазы000044 *2424
45Фурса Юрий ИльичМосковская облг.Одинцово000045 *2424
46Иванов Владимир СергеевичКемеровская облг.Междуреченск000046 *2423
47Семенюк Виктор МихайловичХабаровский крайг.Хабаровск000047КМС2421
48Дышкант Федор НиколаевичМосковская облг.Москва000048КМС 2429
49Савин Александр НиколаевичМосковская облг.Москва000049 МС2417
50Деветьяров Александр НиколаевичКировская облКирово-Чепецк000050МС 2415
51Князев Николай НиколаевичХМА Сургутский р-нп.Белый Яр000051 *2414
52Валиев Ильнур ХаликовичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000052 *2413
53Кононович Александр ВасильевичРеспублика Хакасияг.Черногорск000053МС 2411
54Саломатин Юрий АлексеевичТульская облг.Суворов000054Б/Р2410
55Шиапов Ильдар ИлькамовичТатарстанг.Лениногорск000055КМС 2405
56Черменёв Иван НиколаевичБелгородская облс.Стрелецкое000056КМС 2395
57+Шмаков Николай ВладимировичСвердловская облг.Нижний Тагил000057КМС 2395
58Петров Игорь ВладимировичЛенинградская облг.Тихвин000058МС 2391
59Щебенюк Роберт МихайловичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000059КМС 2390
60+Филипповский Валентин ИвановичХакасияг.Абакан000060КМС 2387
61Бахтерев Сергей ВладимировичСвердловская облг.Каменск-Уральск000061 *2387
62Кимаев Анатолий МихайловичОренбургская облг.Новотроицк000062Б/Р2383
63Сафронов Валерий ПавловичЧелябинская облг.Челябинск000063 *2383
64Полозюк Михаил МихайловичНижегородская облг.Нижний Новгород000064 *2382
65Сухаруков Андрей СергеевичАлтайский крайг.Заринск000065 КМС 2379
66Евграфов Виктор ТерентьевичСвердловская облНижний Тагил000066 *2377
67Савин Василий НиколаевичЯрославская облг.Ярославль000067 *2374
68Шихер Александр ЮрьевичКемеровская облг.Кемерово000068КМС 2372
69+Банников Михаил СавельевичСвердловская облг.Нижний Тагил000069КМС 2370
70Саунин Святослав ОлеговичТомская облг.Северск000070КМС 2367
71Дубовик Марина ИвановнаЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000071КМС 2364
72Аширов Дамир КутдусовичКемеровская облг.Новокузнецк000072 *2363
73Фомин Валерий ВладимировичВоронежская облг.Новая Усмань000073 *2362
74Аникеев Сергей ???????Волгоградская облг.Камышин000074 *2362
75Валихова Ирина ЮрьевнаКастромская облг.Кастрома000075 *2352
76Шебалёв Александр ИвановичМосковсая облг.Яхрома000076 *2350
77Антонов Иван ГеоргиевичКастромская облг.Кострома000077 *2347
78Сенотрусов Александр ???????Читинская облг.Чита000078 *2345
79Германов Сергей ЮрьевичЯрославская облг.Данилов000079 *2336
80Марфина Ирина ИринаМихайловнаПензенская обл000080КМС 2328
81Ширяева Алиса ВячеславовнаКемеровская облг.Прокопьевск000081 *2328
82Шиапова Ильсияр ИльдаровнаТатарстанг.Лениногорск0000821-й Р/Д2320
83Алиев Шамил МагомедовичДагестанг.Махачкала000083 *2313
84Громов Данила СергеевичМосковская облг.Ступино000084 *2300
85Хабаров Валерий АнатольевичАлтайский крайг.Бийск000085 *2296
86Бархатов Игорь ЮрьевичСвердловская облг.Новоуральск000086КМС 2286
87Носов Юрий ИвановичРязанская облг.Рязань000087 *2282
88Саитгалин Анатолий ГалеевичБашкортостанг.Уфа000088КМС 2281
89Бутров Алексей ОлеговичПензенская облг.Пенза000089КМС2274
90Тимирхазин Фауиль РафаэловичБашкортостанг.Уфа000090 *2265
91Шевченко Артем АлександровичКемеровская облг.Прокопьевск000091 *2264
92Федоров Степан ОлеговичКировская облг.Киров000092 *2262
93Ширяев Артур ВячеславововичКемеровская облг.Прокопьевск000093 *2252
94Щербин Виктор ВладимировичТульская облг.Новомосковск000094 *2239
95Лукьяненко Игорь ВитальевичСвердловская облг.Нижний Тагил000095 *2231
96Местер Михаил АндреевичНижегородская облг.Нижний Новгород000096 *2230
97Забурнягин Валерий АлександровичПсковская облг.Порхов000097 *2214
98Гришин Леонид МихайловичЛипецкая облг.Липецк000098 *2209
99Ильясов Иван ??????Московская облг.Щёлково000099 *2203
100Семенова Викторя ??????Московская облг.Москва000100 *2186
101Бондаренко Алексей АлександровичБелгородская облг.Белгород000101 *2182
102Батуев Леонид МихайловичПермская облп.Березники000102 *2179
103Иноземцев Виктор НиколаевичОренбургская облс.Поомарёвка000103 *2176
104Базанов Никита ВалерьевичЛенинградская облг.Санкт-Петербург000104 * 2172
105Широглазов Сергей ЮрьевичСамарская облг.Тольятти000105 * 2167
106Дробахин Владимир НиколаевичТюменская облс.Казанское000106КМС 2165
107Бучков Сергей СергеевичИркутская облг.Нижнеудинск000107 *2149
108Шеронов Илья ВячеславовичНижегородская облг.Нижний Новгород000108 *2147
109Наумов Виктор ВикторовичСаратовская облг.Балаково000109 *2137
110Казарин Иван Владимирович Россия ?000110 * 2134
111Хасанов Ильяс ЮлаевичБашкирияг.Сибай000111 *2131
112Коршунов Валерий ГеннадьевичТульская облг.Узловая000113 *2088
113Ипатов Степан МихайловичКарелияг.Петрозаводск000114 * 2087
114Антонов Евгений АнатольевичЛенинградская облг.Кранштадт000115 *2023
115Крымгужин Ильяс РинатовичБашкортостанг.Сибай000116 * 2020
116Каратаев Михаил АнатольевичПриморский крайг.Уссурийск000117 *1937
117Баринов Игорь ИгоревичРязанская облг.Рязань000118 * 1882
118Ряховский Вадим ГеннадьевичТатарстанг.Нижнекамск000119Б/Р1950
119Галкин Михаил ЕвгеньевичМосковская облг.Москва000120КМС2350